Lines GP Turbochrger

Описание

Ref.No.

NAME

PART  No.

Quantity

19BZ202

1

BOLT

Q/SC642.3-01-M16×1.5

1

2

WASHER

Q/SC1294-16

2

3

TUBE AS.

19BB027

1

4

GASKET

1P1255

1

5

BOLT

GB/T5783-M10×30

2

6

WASHER

GB/T97.1-10-300HV-Y

2

7

BOLT

0S1617(5/16-18×19.05)

1

8

NUT

1D4716(5/16-18)

1

9

WASHER

9M1974(8.8×16×20)

2

10

CLIP

6N6033

2

11

TUBE AS.

19BB015

1

12

SUPPORT

19BL202

1

13

SUPPORT

19BL201b

1

14

BOLT

0T0055

1

15

WASHER

5M2894(10.2×18.5×2.5)

3

16

BOLT

1A2029(3/8-16×28.58)

3

17

SEAL-O-RING

8M5248(28.17×3.53)

2

18

GASKET

4M6480

1

19

ELBOW

8N1149

1

20

BOLT

0L2070(3/8-16×57.15)

1

21

SEAL-O-RING

9M4849(23.16×5.33)

1

22

BOLT

Q/SC642.1-01-M10×1

1

23

WASHER

Q/SC1294-10

2

24

CONNECTOR

19BL205

1

Ref.No.

NAME

PART  No.

Quantity

19BZ202

25

SEAL-O-RING

3K0360(16.36×2.21)

2

26

8M0505

1

27

SEAL-O-RING

8M5253(18.72×2.62)

1

28

CLIP

19BL206

1

29

BOLT

GB/T5783-M5×16

1

30

NUT

GB/T6170-M5

1

31

LOCKWASHER

GB/T93-5

1

32

WASHER

Q/SC596-5×12

1

33

TUBE AS.

19BB204

1

34

BOLT

Q/SC622-M10x80-10.9

2

Обратный звонок