Масляной бак в сборе

Описание

Fig.32

Oil tank assembly

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

LG856.13.09.01

Oil tank body

1

          

2

LG853.13.08.05

Circular oil indicator

2

          

3

LG853.13.08.04

Air cleaner

1

QL-10C

4

GB/T5783

Bolt M8×20

4

          

5

GB/T97.1

Washer 8

16

          

6

GB/T93

Washer 8

16

          

7

GB/T5783

Bolt M16×40

7

          

8

GB/T97.1

Washer 16

7

          

9

GB/T93

Washer 16

7

          

10

LG855.13.09.05

Oil return flange cover

1

11

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×25

18

12

GB/T97.1

Washer 10

18

13

GB/T93

Washer 10

18

14

LG855.13.09.04

Oil return filter

1

15

LG856.13.09.002

Oil suction port

1

16

LG855.13.09-001

Spacer

2

17

LG853.13.08.03

Oil outlet cover

1

18

LG853.13.08-002

Stopper 

1

19

LG853.13.08-001

Stopper

1

20

LG853.13.08-003

Magnetφ80χφ40×12

1

21

LG855.13.09.06

Oil suction filter

1

22

GB/T5783

Bolt M8×25

12

          

23

LG853.13.09.03

Flange disc

2

24

LG853.13.09-002

Spacer

 

Обратный звонок