Внешняя панель

Описание

Fig.30

Out panel system

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

LG856.13.01

Front left mudguard

1

2

LG856.13.02

Front rear mudguard

1

3

LG856.13.03

Combination light bracket

2

4

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×30

4

5

GB/T93

Washer 12

4

6

GB/T97.1

Washer 12

4

7

LG856.13.04.01

Left platform front rail

1

8

LG856.13.05.01

Right platform front rail

1

9

LG856.13.04

Left platform

1

10

LG856.13.05

Right platform

1

11

LG856.13.04-016

Left platform rear rail

1

12

LG856.13.05-016

Right platform rear rail

1

13

LG856.13.06.01

Front hood

1

14

LG856.13.06.02

Upper hood

1

15

LG856.13.06.12

Rail  

1

16

LG856.13.06.05

Left door

1

17

LG856.13.06.06

Right door

1

18

LG856.13.06.07

Rear hood

1

19

LG856.13.06.08

Rear cover board

1

20

LG856.13.07

Counterweight

1

21

LG856.13.06.03

Left rear mudguard

1

22

LG856.13.06.04

Left rear mudguard

1

23

GB/T5783

Bolt M16×40

14

24

GB/T97.1

Washer 16

14

25

GB/T93

Washer 16

14

26

LG856.13.08.01

Fuel tank body

1

27

LG856.13.09

Engine oil tank assembly

1

28

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×30

6

29

GB/T97.1

Washer 12

6

30

GB/T93

Washer 12

6

31

LG856.13.08.01

Fuel tank body

1

          

32

LG856.13.09

Engine oil tank assembly

1

          

33

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×30

6

          

34

GB/T97.1

Washer 12

6

          

35

GB/T93

Washer 12

6

          

36

LG853.13.06.09

Hood lock

1

37

LG856.13.06-001

Pin

1

          

 

Обратный звонок