Система рам

Описание

Fig.27

Frame system

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

LG856.10?.01

Front frame

1

          

2

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×20

4

          

3

GB/T93

Washer 10

4

          

4

LG855.10-001

Cover board

1

LG855.10001A

5

LG855.10.04

Tilt cylinder rear pin weldment

1

LG50F.10002-003A

6

JB/T7940.1-1995

Oil cup M10×1

11

GB/T1152

7

GB/T5783

Bolt M20×30

9

          

8

GB/T93

Washer 20

9

          

9

GB/T97.1

Washer 20

7

           

10

LG855.10.05

Lift arm upper pin weldment

2

LG50F.10005-005A

11

LG855.10.06

Lift cylinder rear pin weldment

2

LG50F.10007-008A

12

LG855.10.07

Rear steering pin weldment

2

LG50F.10011-012A

13

LG855.10-002

Steering cylinder rear tray

2

LG50F.10013A

14

GB/T5783

Bolt M16×35

4

          

15

GB/T93

Washer 16

12

          

16

LG855.10.08

Oil tank bracket

2

LG50E.10001-002A

17

LG856.10?.02

Rear frame

1

          

LG856.10.02

Rear frame

1

18

LG855.10-003

Oil filter bracket

1

510009C

19

LG855.10.03

Oscillating suspension

1

LG50F.10300B

20

LG853.10-018

Block

8

410002B

21

LG855.10-004

Copper pad

2

LG50F.10035A

22

LG855.10.09

Oscillating suspension pin

2

LG50F.10033-034A

23

LG855.10.10

Oscillating suspension oil filling pipe 1

1

LG50F.10042-042A

24

GB/T5782

Bolt M12×110

8

          

25

GB/T93

Washer 12

22

          

26

GB/T6170

Nut M12

8

          

27

GB/T297-1994

Bearing 32215

4

GB297-84 7515E

28

LG853.10-008

End cover

1

510014C

29

LG853.10-007

Articulating pin

2

510012C

30

LG853.10-006

Press plate

2

510011C

31

GB/T13871-1992

FB-type seal 75×100×12

2

          

32

LG853.10-005

Upper bearing cover

2

510013C

33

LG853.10-004

Lower bearing cover

2

510015C

34

LG853.10-003

Adjusting spacer

2sets

510018C

35

LG853.10-001

Upper shaft sleeve

1

LG50F.10020A

36

LG853.10-002

Lower shaft sleeve

1

510017C

37

GB/T13871-1992

FB-type seal 85×110×12

2

          

38

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×30

14

          

39

LG855.10.11

Front steering pin weldment

2

LG50F.10015-016A

40

LG855.10.12

Right front steering pin oil filling pipe

1

LG50F.10018-018A

41

LG855.10.13

Left front steering pin filling pipe

1

42

LG855.10-006

Adjusting washer

1set

43

JB/T7940.2-1995

Oil cup M10×1

2

GB/T1153

44

GB/T5783

Bolt M16×50

4

          

45

LG855.10.14

Oscillating suspension oil filling pipe 2

1

LG50F.10041-041A

46

LG855.10-007

Oscillating suspension pin sleeve

2

LG50F.10032A

47

LG853.01-005

Wiring clip

2

LG50D.15008B

48

GB/T5783

Bolt M8×20

3

          

49

GB/T93

Washer 8

3

          

50

GB/T97.1

Washer 8

3

          

51

LG853.10-022

Lower end cover

1

 

Обратный звонок