Реализация гидравлической системы

Описание

Fig.23

Implement hydraulic system

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×20

6

          

2

GB/T93

Washer 10

80

          

3

GB/T97.1

Washer 10

4

          

4

LG855.07-009

Tilt cylinder fender apron

1

5

LG853.07-005

Tilt cylinder connecting bracket

2

6

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 95×5.3

6

          

7

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 80×5.3

2

          

8

LG855.07.01

Tilt cylinder

1

LG50F.07100A

9

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×70

24

          

10

GB1235-76

O-ring 38×3.5

6

          

11

LG855.07.03

Tilt cylinder front chamber pipe

1

12

30F(32)-H/25/28-2S-L1500

Hose from distribution valve to tilt cylinder

2

          

13

LG855.07.04

Tilt cylinder rear chamber pipe

1

LG50F.07003-003A

14

LG855.07II.05

Lift cylinder front chamber pipe

1

15

LG855.07II.06

Lift cylinder front chamber pipe

1

16

LG855.07I.07

Lift cylinder rear chamber pipe

1

17

LG855.07I.08

Lift cylinder rear chamber pipe

1

LG855.07I.07

18

LG853.07-006

Lift cylinder connecting bracket

2

19

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 71×5.3

4

          

20

80H-H/25/28-2S-L1500

Lift cylinder hose

4

          

21

H-H/38/42-I-L435

Distribution valve oil return hose

1

          

22

LG855.07-001

Pipe clip

2

    

23

GB/T5783

Bolt M8×80

2

          

24

GB/T97.1

Washer 8

12

          

25

GB/T93

Washer 8

4

          

26

GB/T6170

Nut M8

12

          

27

LG853.07-004

Rear frame oil return transition connector press plate

2

LG50F.07031A

28

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×50

4

           

29

LG855.07.09

Front frame oil return transition connector

1

LG50F.07032-033A

30

H-H/38/42-II-L1152

Articulated oil return hose

1

          

31

H-H/32/34-4S-L1260

Articulated oil inlet hose

1

          

32

LG853.07-002

Front (rear) frame oil inlet transition connector press plate

2

LG50F.07035A

33

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×42

4

          

34

P5100-F100NM457 97/
P124-G10Y03G

Implement and pilot duplex pump

1

35

LG853.06-001

Seal gasket

1

36

GB/T97.1

Washer 12

2

          

37

GB/T6170

Nut M12

7

          

38

GB/T93

Washer 12

15

          

39

φ51×4-L520

Oil suction hose

1

          

40

JB/T8870-1999

Hoopφ51-70

2

          

41

LG853.07-007

Press plate

8

LG50F.06012A

42

GB1235-76

O-ring 45×3.5

8

          

43

45F(32)-270°-90F (32) /25/28-2S-L500

Implement pump oil outlet hose

1

          

44

LG855.07.10

Implement pump oil outlet pipe

1

LG50F.07017-018A

45

H-H/38/42-I-L575

Oil return hose

1

          

46

LG855.07.11

Rear frame oil return transition connector

1

LG50F.07034-034A

47

LG50EX.07.05

Front frame oil inlet transition connector

1

LG50F.07036-036B

48

GB/T5782

Bolt M12×180

3

          

49

LG50EX.07.06

Pipe from distribution valve to lift arm rear chamber ?

1

LG50F.07010-011A

50

LG50EX.07.07

Pipe from distribution valve to lift arm front chamber ?

1

LG50F.07006-008A

51

LG50EX.07-001

Press plate

1

LG50F.07016A

52

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×45

4

          

53

GB1235-76

O-ring 50×3.1

2

           

54

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×60

8

          

55

GB/T6170

Nut M10

8

          

56

LG50EX.07-005

Pipe clip

4

57

LG50EX.07.13

Lift arm pipe fixing board

1

58

LG50EX.07.08

Pipe from distribution valve to lift arm rear chamber ?

1

LG50F.07012-012A

59

LG50EX.07.09

Pipe from distribution valve to lift arm front chamber ?

1

LG50F.07009-009A

60

LG855.07-003

Pipe clip

1

61

GB/T5783

Bolt M8×30

2

          

62

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×30

2

          

63

LG855.07II.02

Lift cylinder

2

64

LG50EX.07.14

Lift arm pipe fixing board

1

65

LG50EX.07.10

Distribution valve oil return hose

1

LG50F.07015-015B

67

LG856.07.11

Pilot control system

1

68

90F(38)-H/32/34-4S-L800

Distribution valve oil inlet hose

1

          

69

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 58×3.55

1

          

70

LG856.07I.03

Hydraulic system oil return pipe

1

LG50F.07019-020A

71

LG853.07-001

Press plate

1

LG50F.07037A

72

LG856.07I.04

Implement pump oil inlet pipe

1

LG50EX.07.01

73

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 58×3.55

1

          

74

GB/T5782

Bolt M12×85

4

          

75

GB/T5782

Bolt M8×130

4

          

76

LG50EX.07-003

Pipe clip

1

LG50F.07025A

77

LG50EX.07-004

Pipe clip

2

LG50F.07026A

78

LG855.07-006

Pipe clip press plate

4

79

LG50EX.07.16

Hose from distribution valve to tilt cylinder fixing bracket

1

80

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×35

40

          

81

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×35

4

          

Обратный звонок