Гидравлический рулевой механизм

Описание

Fig.21

Hydraulic steering gear

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

GB/T6170

Nut M10

1

          

2

GB/T93

Washer 10

5

          

3

GB/T97.1

Washer 10

1

          

4

LG855.06.02.01

Steering wheel assembly

1

          

5

LG853.06.02.02

Conducting bush

1

306114-115D

6

GB/T5783

Bolt M6×12

2

          

7

GB/T93

Washer 6

3

          

8

LG853.06.02-001

Electric lock fixing board

1

306113D

9

LG853.06.02.03

Combination switch fixing board

1

306110-111D

10

GB276-89

Single-row radial ball bearing 104

1

          

11

GB/T5783

Bolt M6×20

1

          

12

LG853.06.02.04

Steering shaft

1

13

LG853.06.02.05

External sleeve

1

14

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×85

4

          

15

GB/T301-1995

Roller bearing 51106

1

          

16

LG853.06.02.08

Fixing bracket

1

17

LG853.06.02.07

Redirector (valve)

1

TLF-E1000C(FKBR3020)

18

LG853.06.02-003

Spacer

1

          

19

GB/T6170

Nut M6

1

          

Обратный звонок