Рулевое управление гидравлической системы

Описание

Fig.20

Steering hydraulic system

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×30

4

          

2

GB/T93

Washer 10

24

          

3

GB/T97.1

Washer 10

4

          

4

LG856.06I.02

Hydraulic steering gear

1

          

5

LG853.06-003

Steering gear adapter

4

506001C

6

JB1002-77

Washer 20

4

          

7

LG853.06-004

Press plate

1

8

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×42

2

9

90F-F/25/28-2S-L940

Priority valve distributing hose

1

10

GB1235-76

O-ring 38×3.5

1

11

90H-F(32)/25/28-2S-

L570

Priority valve oil inlet hose

1

12

GB1235-76

O-ring 45×3.5

3

13

LG853.07-007

Press plate

3

14

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×35

20

15

P5100-F80NL457.97G

Steering pump

1

16

LG853.06-001

Gasket

1

17

H-H/19/18-I-L3600

Hose from steering gear to cooler

1

          

18

H-H/19/18-I-L2300

Cooler oil return hose

1

          

19

LG855.02.02-001

Adapter

2

306016D

20

JB1002-77

Washer 27

2

          

21

GB/T93

Washer 12

12

          

22

GB/T97.1

Washer 12

4

          

23

GB/T6170

Nut M12

8

          

24

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 46.2×3.55

1

          

25

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×40

4

          

26

LG855.06.01

Steering pump oil inlet pipe

1

506002-003C

27

LG855.06.02

Steering pump oil outlet pipe

1

506004-004C

28

φ51×4-L520

Oil suction hose

1

          

29

JB/T8870-1999

Hoop (φ55—71)

2

          

30

LG855.06.04

Rear frame turning transition pipe

1

506005-006C(long)

31

LG855.06.05

Rear frame turning transition pipe

1

506005-006C(short)

32

LG853.06-005

Rear frame turning transition connector press plate

2

506007C

33

H-H/19/18-II-L1252

Steering gear port A,B oil outlet hose

2

          

34

H-H/19/18-II-L1152

Steering cylinder oil inlet hose

2

          

35

90H-H-8/8-?-L800 (M14×1.5)

Steering sensing/priority valve leakage hose

2

          

36

LG855.06.06

Right steering cylinder small chamber pipe

1

LG50F.06004-004A

37

JB999-77

Articulating bolt for pipe connector M22×1.5×48

4

          

38

JB1002-77

Washer 22

8

          

39

LG856.06.15

Left steering cylinder

2

          

40

H-H/19/18-II-L685

Hose between steering cylinder

4

          

41

LG855.06.07

Right steering cylinder big chamber pipe

1

LG50F.06001-003A

42

LG855.06.08

Left steering cylinder big chamber pipe

1

LG50F.06005-005A

43

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 50×5.3

8

          

44

GB/T3452.1-1992

O-ring 65×5.3

8

          

45

LG855.06-001

Steering cylinder connecting bracket

8

LG50F.06301A

46

LG855.06.09

Front frame turning right transition pipe

1

LG50F.06007-007A

47

LG855.06.10

Front frame turning left transition pipe

1

LG50F.06008-008A

48

GB3733.2-83

Insert type straight connector G8(M14×1.5)

3

          

49

JB1002-77

Washer 12

3

          

50

LG855.06.11

Left steering cylinder small chamber pipe

1

LG50F.06006-006A

51

90H-H/19/18-II-L550

Hose from priority valve to steering gear

1

          

52

LG853.06-006

Priority valve oil outlet adapter

1

506009C

53

JB1002-77

Washer 33

1

          

54

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×100

2

          

55

LG853.06.10

Priority valve

1

YXL-F250F-N7

56

LG856.06.16

Right steering cylinder

1

 

Обратный звонок