Передний мост в сборе

Описание

Fig.14

Front axle assembly

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

ZL50EX.04.01.01

Reducer assembly

2

LG50F.04400A

2

ZL50EX.04.01.02

Front and rear axle housing assembly

1

LG50F.04500A

3

ZL50EX.04.01.03

Master reducer assembly

1

LG50F.04300A

4

LG853.04.01.04

Vent pipe

1

404002

5

GB6173-86

Nut M10×1-6

1

          

6

ZL50EX.04.01-001

Axle shaft

2

LG50F.04002A

7

LG853.04.01.03

Disc brake assembly

4

408100

8

ZL50EX.04.01-002

Rim nut

20

LG50F.04003A

9

LG853.04.01-023

Plug screw

2

10

GB93-87

Washer 14

14

          

11

GB5785-86

Bolt M14×1.5×55-10.9

2

          

12

GB5785-86

Bolt M14×1.5×60-10.9

2

          

13

GB5786-86

Bolt M14×1.5×35-10.9

10

          

14

GB/T119-1986

Pin A12×20

3

          

15

LG853.04.01-020

Bolt M20×1.5×56

16

408120

16

GB93-87

Washer 20

16

          

17

LG853.04.01.03.02

Brake disc

8

408107-108

18

GB93-87

Washer 10

8

          

19

LG853.04.01.03-011

Bolt pin

8

408114

 

Обратный звонок