Мост-система

Описание

Fig.13

Axle system

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

LG50EX.04.01

Front axle assembly

1

2

GB/T5786

Bolt M12×1.5×40

32

          

3

GB/T889.1

Nut M12×1.5

32

          

4

LG853.04-001

Nest

3

LG50F.04001A

5

LG856.04.02

Front drive shaft assembly

1

LG50F.04201A

6

GB/T5783

Bolt M16×40

4

          

7

GB/T97.1

Washer 16

4

          

8

GB/T93

Washer 16

4

          

9

LG855.04.03

Intermediate/rear drive shaft assembly

2

LG50F.04203A       

10

GB/T5786

Bolt M12×1.5×30

8

          

11

GB/T93

Washer 12

8

          

12

LG50EX.04.05

Rear axle assembly

1

LG50F.04000       

13

LG853.04.05

Rim assembly

4

14

GB/T2980

Tire 23.5-25 E-3

4

15

GB/T5784

Bolt M30×2×145-10.9

8

16

GB/T889.1

Nut M30×2

16

          

17

GB/T5784

Bolt M30×2×120-10.9

8

                   

 

Обратный звонок