Трансмиссия в сборе -1

Описание

Fig.07

Transmission assembly ?

Remarks

Item

Current No.

 

English Description

Qty

Used No.

1

LG853.03.01.01

Shaft ? assembly

1

403100

2

LG853.03.01.02

Shaft ? assembly

1

403200

3

LG50EX.03.01.01

Shaft ? assembly

1

403300

4

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×25

14

          

5

GB/T93

Washer 10

78

          

6

LG853.03.01.04

Oil pan assembly

1

403400

7

LG855.03.01-001

Disc brake fixing board

1

403000-1

8

GB/T5782

Bolt M14×40

4

          

9

GB/T93

Washer 14

12

          

10

LG853.03.01-001

Gasket

1set

403001A

11

LG853.03.01-002

End cover

1

403002B

12

LG853.03.01-003

Middle cover

1

403002A

13

LG50EX.03.01.02

Shaft ? assembly

1

403500

14

LG853.03.01-004

Plug screw

1

403062

15

GB1235-76

O-ring 20×2.4

2

16

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×30

35

          

17

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×40

3

          

18

GB/T5782

Bolt M10×75

5

          

19

LG853.03.01-005

Case body

1

403005A

20

LG853.03.01-006

Gear? cylinder body

1

403004A

21

LG853.03.01.06

Gear? piston assembly

1

403006A-010A

22

GB/T5782

Bolt M14×38

8

          

23

LG853.03.01.07

Reverse gear? driving disc assembly

8

403012-013

24

LG853.03.01-007

Reverse gear? driven disc

8

403011

25

GB/T893.1

Sprag 90

1

          

26

LG853.03.01-008

Fixing board

1

403023

27

LG853.03.01.08

Friction plate separating frame assembly

1

403014-015

28

LG853.03.01-009

Column pin

1

403022

29

LG853.03.01-010

Spring pin

15

403016

30

LG853.03.01-011

Spring

15

403017

31

LG853.03.01.09

Reverse gear piston assembly

1

403018A-020A

32

LG853.03.01-012

Seal gasket

1set

403021

33

LG853.03.01.10

Transmission pump assembly

1

403600

34

LG853.03.01-013

Steering pump drive gear

1

403056

35

GB/T894.1

Sprag 90

1

          

36

LG853.03.01-014

Steering pump drive shaft

2

403055D

37

GB/T1096

Key 14×36

1

          

38

GB/T276

Ball bearing 6210N

1

55×100×21

39

LG853.03.01-015

Shaft sleeve

1

403057

40

GB/T276

Ball bearing 6211

1

55×100×21

41

LG853.03.01-016

Gasket

1set

403058

42

GB/T93

Washer 12

8

          

43

GB/T6170

Nut M12

8

          

44

GB/T898

Stud M12×30

8

          

45

LG855.03.01-002

Brake disc

1

LG50F.09004A

46

GB/T5786

Bolt M16×1.5×45

8

          

47

GB/T93

Washer 16

8

          

48

GB/T97.1

Washer 16

8

          

49

LG855.03.01.03

Disc brake

1

TC5Z(A)

 

Обратный звонок