Дизельный двигатель в сборе

Описание

Fig.01

Diesel engine assembly

Remarks

Item

 Current No.

English Description

Qty

 Used No.

1

GB/T5783

Bolt M10×20

4

          

2

GB/T97.1

Washer 10

4

          

3

GB/T93

Washer 10

4

          

4

LG856.01?.01

Oil cooler

1

S×48Z-00-00

5

LG856.01?-001

Radiator water outlet hose

1

          

6

JB/T8870-1999

Hoopφ44-64

2

          

7

GB/T93

Washer 12

4

          

8

GB/T97.1

Washer 12

4

          

9

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×45

4

          

10

LG856.01?.04

Radiator assembly

1

LG856.01?.04

11

GB/T5783

Bolt M12×20

4

          

12

JB/T8870-1999

Hoopφ44-64

2

          

13

LG856.01-002

Upper hose from engine to radiator

1

          

14

LG853.01.01

Heater water pipe connector

1

          

15

LG853.01.03

Diesel engine

1

WD615G.220

16

LG856.01.05

Air prefilter

1

KA50

17

LG856.01.05-001

T-type hoop

1

18

612600110116

Muffler assembly

1

19

61567G3-9000003

Fuel tank oil return pipe

1

20

LG853.01.05

Shutoff control assembly

1

21

LG853.01.06

Throttle control assembly

1

22

GB/T15329.1-2003

Torque converter oil return hose

1

23

JB/T8870-1999

Hoopφ32-44

2

          

24

LG853.01.02

Torque converter oil return connector

1

          

25

612600080024

Fuel inlet pipe

1

26

LG853.01-002

Pressure measuring connector

1

403727

27

GB/T5782

Bolt M14×65

4

          

28

GB/T97.1

Washer 14

4

           

29

GB/T93

Washer 14

4

          

30

GB/T6170

Nut M14

8

          

31

GB/T5782

Bolt M22×55

2

          

32

GB/T97.1

Washer 22

2

          

33

GB/T93

Washer 22

2

          

34

LG856.01?-002

Radiator pull rod

2

          

35

612600160003

Water pipe from pump to cooler

1

36

JB/T8870-1999

Hoopφ44-64

2

37

LG853.01-007

Radiator rubber pad

4

 

Обратный звонок